🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Flos Glo-Ball Mini Ceiling & Wall Light

Product image 1
1 / 4

Flos Glo-Ball Mini Ceiling & Wall Light

The Glo-Ball mini ceiling & wall light, part of Jasper Morrison’s iconic Glo-Ball collection for Flos, is a perfect little luminaire for bathrooms. Characterised by a hand blown, etched opaline glass diffuser, the light emits a soft yet bright illumination, ideal for staircases, hallways and mirrors, onto which it can be directly installed.

A stunning addition to any modern home, the Glo-Ball mini ceiling & wall light offers a warm ambience and stunning decoration.

Available in three sizes.

Available in three sizes.

Select Fitting option
From $41.70

Original: $139.01

-70%
Flos Glo-Ball Mini Ceiling & Wall Light—

$139.01

$41.70

Description

Available in three sizes.

You may also like

-70%
Thumbnail 1

Waterproof white porcelain lamp - globe - White porcelain with opal glass

$66.19

$19.86

-70%
Thumbnail 1

Waterproof white porcelain lamp - narrow - White porcelain with opal glass

$66.19

$19.86

-70%
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Aqua single wall / ceiling spot light

$138.21

$41.46

Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Cabin Wall Light

$454.36

Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Artemide Dioscuri Wall / Ceiling Light

$139.01

Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Calvi Wall Light

$293.90

-70%
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Artemis bathroom mirror light

$444.83

$133.45

-70%
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Glass globe bathroom ceiling/wall light

$160.19

$48.06

-70%
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

IO bathroom wall light

$517.91

$155.37

-70%
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Kea wall / ceiling light

$171.58

$51.47

-70%
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Hudson Wall Lights

$522.94

$156.88

-70%
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Kos round ceiling light

$241.48

$72.44