🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

GUBI Randaccio Wall Mirror

Product image 1
1 / 4

GUBI Randaccio Wall Mirror

One of Gio Ponti’s signature designs, the Randaccio mirror is an elegant and timeless complement to any interior space. Originally designed and named for Ponti’s own home on Via Randaccio in Milano, the mirror unites sophistication and simplicity, adding an atypical crown-like detail to its otherwise minimalist round frame. Enrich your bedroom, bathroom, hallway or dressing room with the Randaccio wall mirror’s versatility and style. Available in three sizes.
Select Height
From $233.53

Original: $778.45

-70%
GUBI Randaccio Wall Mirror

$778.45

$233.53

Description