Lefroy Brooks BL1152 Classic Concealed Wall Mounted Bath Filler with Black Ceramic Lever Handles
Offering classic British style and substance, the Lefroy Brooks Classic concealed wall mounted bath filler with black ceramic lever handles BL1152 is perfect for both modern and period properties. Wall mounted with black ceramic handles and three holes, this set is sure to bring a touch of class to any bath. Available in four beautiful metal finishes to complement any bathroom, choose between chrome, silver nickel, antique gold and brushed nickel to match your style.
Select Finish
From $364.60
Original: $1,215.33
-70%Lefroy Brooks BL1152 Classic Concealed Wall Mounted Bath Filler with Black Ceramic Lever Handles—
$1,215.33
$364.60Description