Lefroy Brooks CH8054 Connaught Bath Pillar Taps
A classic turn of the century style that harks to the Belle Epoque, the Connaught bath pillar taps CH8054 are perfect for both modern and period bathrooms. Part of a range by Lefroy Brooks that focuses on authentic designs from the turn of last century, this pair features a deck mounted style with two holes and cross handles with ceramic indices. Elegant, streamlined and made of superb quality, choose between four beautiful metal finishes to match your bathroom.
Select Finish
From $167.21
Original: $557.36
-70%Lefroy Brooks CH8054 Connaught Bath Pillar Taps—
$557.36
$167.21Description