1 / 5
Lefroy Brooks Classic Bath Pillar Taps LB1154
Offering classic British style and substance, the Lefroy Brooks Classic bath pillar taps LB1154 are perfect for both modern and period properties. Deck mounted with cross handles and two holes, this pair features traditional ceramic indices and a 3/4" valve. Available in five beautiful metal finishes to complement any bath, choose between chrome, silver nickel, antique gold, brushed nickel and polished brass to match your style.
Select Finish
From $179.12
Original: $597.08
-70%Lefroy Brooks Classic Bath Pillar Taps LB1154—
$597.08
$179.12Description