🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Lefroy Brooks LB1746 Classic Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer with Riser and 5 inch Rose Showerhead

Product image 1

Offering classic British style and substance, the Lefroy Brooks Classic wall mounted bath shower mixer with riser & 5" rose shower head is perfect for both modern and period properties. Wall mounted with two holes and an adjustable temperature safety override stop (preset to 38°C) for your convenience, this unique piece features ceramic indices and detailing for a traditional Edwardian look. Available in four beautiful metal finishes to complement any bathroom, choose between chrome, silver nickel, antique gold and brushed nickel to match your style.
Select Finish
From $635.87

Original: $2,119.55

-70%

$2,119.55

$635.87

Description