Lefroy Brooks WL1166 Classic Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer with White Lever Handles
Offering classic British style and substance, the Lefroy Brooks Classic wall mounted bath shower mixer with white lever handles WL1166 is perfect for period properties. Wall mounted with two holes, this dual bath/shower mixer features white ceramic lever handles and detailing for a traditional Edwardian look. Available in five beautiful metal finishes to complement any bathroom, choose between chrome, silver nickel, antique gold and brushed nickel to match your style.
Select Finish
From $536.18
Original: $1,787.26
-70%Lefroy Brooks WL1166 Classic Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer with White Lever Handles—
$1,787.26
$536.18Description