Outlet Audo Copenhagen TR Table/Wall Light - Brushed Brass, Shiny Opal
Tailored for the dynamic lifestyle of modern city living, the TR Table/Wall Lamp effortlessly transitions from one flat to another, one home to the next, offering a lighting solution that's both chic and practical. Installation is a breeze – simply plug it into a socket, no electrical expertise required. This lamp's versatility is matched only by its elegant design.
Original: $282.65
-70%$282.65
$84.79Description