πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Outlet Lefroy Brooks Classic floor standing bath shower mixer with black ceramic lever handles BL1144 - Chrome

Product image 1

Offering classic British style and substance, the Lefroy Brooks Classic floor standing bath shower mixer with black ceramic lever handles BL1144 is perfect for both modern and period properties. Floor mounted with two holes, this unique mixer features beautiful black ceramic lever handles and detailing for a traditional Edwardian look.
$632.23

Original: $2,107.44

-70%
Outlet Lefroy Brooks Classic floor standing bath shower mixer with black ceramic lever handles BL1144 - Chromeβ€”

$2,107.44

$632.23

Description