Santa & Cole GT6 Pendant Light
This medium sized fabric pendant is ideal for almost all rooms in the home. The ribbon shade allows light through, giving a soft diffuse light - the lighter colours will give a brighter light than the darker shade colours. Underneath the shade, all versions have a white diffuser ensuring a good level of downlighting without glare making it ideal for sitting rooms and bedrooms.
Original: $595.75
-70%$595.75
$178.72Description